October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 9

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 9.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 9
Seq No Region ExamNo Name

1 09 780037 ABUBAKAR, ALANA W
2 09 790117 ALDAMERO, PS BETHONETTE E
3 09 780224 AWOK, JAMES BENIZARRE C
4 09 795048 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE D
5 09 780074 BARCELONA, EARL JULIUS C
6 09 790080 BATHAN, SHEENA M
7 09 795140 BORJA, ROMNICK S
8 09 795097 BULAY-OG, CHICKLET O
9 09 795049 CADUNGOG, GIUSEPPE MARC E
10 09 780205 CARIAGA, ALVIN S
11 09 795068 CAYLALUAD, ALJENN D
12 09 780059 CRUZ, ANGELICA HARXIE L
13 09 790095 DAEL, AISSA ABEGAIL A
14 09 790008 DECALAY, ROSALYN P
15 09 780305 DELEÑA, LOREN B
16 09 780294 DELGADO, PAULINE MARIE T
17 09 780301 DIAZ, STEPHANEE JOY M

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 8

Complete List of Subprofessional Civil Service Examination passers for Region 8.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 8

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 08 760088 AGUS, JENENA C
2 08 760290 ALONZO, FRANCESS MAE D
3 08 760423 ARELLANO, MARIA ROSEBELLE S
4 08 760298 BALO, JOANNE CLAIRE T
5 08 760193 BANQUILLO, GERALD D
6 08 760221 BEA, EMILY B
7 08 760259 BOCO, CHRISTIAN REY C
8 08 760258 BREGILDO, FLORALYN S
9 08 760741 BUENAFE, FROILAN M
10 08 760295 CADORNA, LEMUEL S
11 08 760268 CALLEJA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY C
12 08 760873 CAPISTRANO, FLORAMAE L
13 08 760325 CAREL, CHRIS LEANDRO E
14 08 760250 CAROLINO, CLARENCE RAY R
15 08 760522 CARPON, LILIAN JANE R

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 7

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 7

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 07 741231 ABCEDE, ROSALIE S
2 07 741716 ABORDO, JAMES C
3 07 741201 ACERO, STEPHEN B
4 07 741440 AGAN, JOANNE MAE H
5 07 740360 ALIVIO, JERAMIE A
6 07 741264 ANIMAS, JOYCE MAY P
7 07 740456 APAS, NORVIE JOY A
8 07 740583 ARANGCON, CLAIRE B
9 07 741057 ARAYAN, JAN KENNETH C
10 07 741065 AROCHA, JOY ROMARIE P
11 07 741150 AUDITOR, ARMELA O
12 07 740418 AUM, GRACE C
13 07 741006 AUTOR, RICHIE B
14 07 740302 BABELA, MABELLE M
15 07 740376 BACALSO, DARYL HANNA J
16 07 741571 BALUCOS, ARMELY MARIE C
17 07 741670 BANOGON, JAMESON T
18 07 741249 BANTAWIG, ARIANNE C
19 07 740402 BAQUERO, HOPE CESELY H
20 07 741472 BARLISO, LIZA MAE P

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 6

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 6

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 06 721396 ABAPO, REGIE G
2 06 720391 ABDALLAH, RONEL JR A
3 06 722070 ABONADOR, DIADEM GRACE G
4 06 721534 ABONALES, ARLENE C
5 06 720272 ACUESTA, RE-ANN MARIE T
6 06 720698 AGUILAR, EZEKIEL RAMIN P
7 06 720777 AGUILAR, LEE MARK J
8 06 721619 AMAHIT, APRIL ROSE G
9 06 721354 AMBID, NIKKY S
10 06 721344 ANDRES, JENNY RY Y
11 06 720534 ANTONI, JOVELYN J
12 06 721113 ARBOLEDA, YE-AN B
13 06 721590 ARGUELLES, KEVIN JOHN A
14 06 721257 ARROZA, RICHEL V
15 06 720423 ARTIEDA, HAZEL C
16 06 721857 ASUELO, BOBBY JR C
17 06 720740 BAGABAG, ANA MAY D

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 5

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 5
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 05 704431 ABOR, DALLIN MAXWELL R
2 05 704350 AFRICA, AIZA A
3 05 704244 AGNAG, KIMBERLY B
4 05 704110 AGUILAR, GERALDIN B
5 05 704210 AGUILAR, MARIA CECILIA P
6 05 704307 ALCONGA, RUTH ANJANETTE DJ
7 05 704393 ALFUERTE, GILBERT M
8 05 704257 ARABE, JANE QUEENCY S
9 05 704291 AZUR, ZERLAINE A
10 05 704330 BADILLA, SHANDA F
11 05 703672 BALAGUER, RENIBEC A
12 05 703548 BALDEMOR, FLORENTINA D
13 05 704219 BALDONASA, RUBY B
14 05 703818 BALLERAS, MARY VERONICA A
15 05 704423 BALONZO, LARA CARMELLA M
16 05 703584 BARRO, PAMELA R

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 4

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 4
Seq No Region Exam No Name
1 04 666349 ABBAS, AINIE JOY N
2 04 663984 ABRAHAM, KRISTINE ANN D
3 04 666391 ABREGUNDO, JESRELL S
4 04 660775 ABRIGO, NIÑA KRISTEL E
5 04 662973 ACELAJADO, MEPOL ANEL A
6 04 666208 ACOPIO, MARBETH D
7 04 666671 ACOSTA, RODOLF ALLAN PAUL G
8 04 666314 ADAJO, REYNALDO O
9 04 662984 ADILLE, ANTONIO L IV
10 04 666939 ADORES, RANDY P
11 04 660009 ADRIANO, LORNA A
12 04 663926 AGOJO, CHARLENE M
13 04 660465 ALAMAG, SHARMAINE COLLETE V
14 04 662012 ALARCA, MIKAELA D
15 04 660104 ALARMA, JHUN CEAZAR S
16 04 664711 ALAVA, LIZETTE JOY I
17 04 662318 ALBONIA, KIMBERLY V
18 04 663047 ALCACHUPAS, HELEN P
19 04 663251 ALCANTARA, ANGEL NICOLYNE C

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 3

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 3

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 03 641917 ABAN, EMELIE R
2 03 642199 ABELLO, DEBORAH C
3 03 640059 ABES, JULIE ANN L
4 03 640561 AGAPITO, JESM R
5 03 640076 AGLUBO, KENNETH M
6 03 641391 ALFONSO, WILMA R
7 03 641273 ALIP, ROBIN C
8 03 641882 ALMARIO, MARIFE T
9 03 640923 ALOMIA, ARISTOTLE M
10 03 640029 ALOTA, BELINDA CELINE B
11 03 640822 ALVARADO, MA. PAULINE ANGELINE M
12 03 640681 AMAGAN, REYMARK G
13 03 640012 ANGELES, JAMAICA O
14 03 640006 AÑONUEVO, JEWELL MAE S
15 03 641793 ANTONIO, LEA CARINA J » Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 2

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 2
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 02 622316 ABAD, REECHIE A
2 02 622089 ACOSTA, PIERSON M
3 02 622951 AGBUYA, ABRAHAM JR R
4 02 622486 AGCAOILI, RACHELLE B
5 02 622176 AGRAAN, REUBEN JAMES B
6 02 622836 AGUIDAN, MYLES L
7 02 622675 ALAN, JEANY ROSE D
8 02 622971 ALIPIO, KRISTELL S
9 02 622689 ALMARIO, MENARDO JR D
10 02 621971 ALMAZAN, ARMELYN P
11 02 622897 AMURAO, AMII KEITH D
12 02 622413 ANTONIO, MARIA CONCEPCION S

» Read more

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
1 2 3 4 5 7