October 2014 Professional Civil Service Exam Passers, ARMM

Complete List of the October 2014 Professional Civil Service Exam Passers from ARMM.

Region Exam No Name
16 577993 ABBANI, OMAR S.
16 566984 ABBAS, FARMILLAH P
16 566976 ABDULMORID, NORANIA T
16 534093 ADE, ROLLEN ERRON S
16 567092 ALA, ALEAH JANIMA M
16 570875 ALDAM, JUNARD D.
16 578212 AMBARU, SARMAN A.
16 571272 AMING, HATTA A.
16 567243 ANANGGO, KHARIMA T
16 534223 ANGULO, GRACEL KAYE G
16 534412 ARUMPAC, AINEE RAYANNA B
16 578080 BALAMO, MUHAMMAD YASSER H.
16 571299 BANDAL, CHRISTINE MARIE S.
16 533929 BAZAR, NAJEV P
16 533915 BENITO, BAI MALEHA M
16 534322 CANDAO, MOHAMMAD MA-AROUPH K

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, ARMM

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from ARMM.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 16 (ARMM)

Seq No Region ExamNo. Name
1 16 940181 BIADNES, GEORGIA P
2 16 955204 JACINTO, FRANCES CARLO C.
3 16 940184 RADIA, OMAR SHARIEF D
—Nothing Follows—

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, CARAGA

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 15 (CARAGA)
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 15 920341 ACUÑA, JONITHON R.
2 15 920159 ALDION, NIZA C
3 15 920141 ARADO, ZARA VANESSA V
4 15 920767 AVILA, PAMELA C
5 15 920747 BAUTISTA, CHRISTOPHER M
6 15 920425 BAYNOSA, CRYSTELLE ANNE F.
7 15 920632 BESARIO, ALVIN RETOX P
8 15 920415 BLANCO, ANDY MARK M.
9 15 920494 BRAZIL, RENADITH M.
10 15 920045 CALUNDRE, GEO J
11 15 920056 CAPAROSO, JOANIE PAULINE V
12 15 920009 CAPAROSO, KORINNE ADRIA V
13 15 920355 CASTAÑAS, KEVIN B.
14 15 920030 CASTRO, KAREN MAE A
15 15 920827 CORDERO, RODERICK P
16 15 920003 DE LA TORRE, ANGELAINE L
17 15 920054 DELAPA, ARZELIE B

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, CAR

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 14 (CAR)

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 14 900564 AB-ABO, MELVYN JAY D
2 14 900836 ACCANGAN, GERONA T
3 14 900524 AGCARAO, MA THERESA R
4 14 900413 AGNO,CLAIRE A
5 14 900143 ALFARO, WALVINETTE L
6 14 900751 ALINDAYO, EVELYN T
7 14 900768 ALLAGA, BEVERLY W
8 14 900392 ALMACEN, JAREEZ MAY A
9 14 900483 AMANGAO, FRANCES JOY G
10 14 900274 AMPAL, MYRA LANE S
11 14 900176 ANABLON, ADRIANO B
12 14 901239 ANDANAN, GLAISA NABI B.
13 14 900607 ANDRES, SHYANNE G
14 14 900441 ANGAYEN, JACKIE LYNN P
15 14 900427 ARGUELLES, LIEZEL I
16 14 900014 ATOMPAG, DENVER JR P

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 12

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 12
Seq No Region ExamNo Name

1 12 841049 AGUIRRE, MARY ANN C
2 12 841406 ALESING, STIFFANY GRACE P
3 12 841141 ALVARADO, DEXTER H
4 12 841299 ANDAYA, JESICA C
5 12 841203 ANGELADA, DIOSSA MAE A
6 12 841310 ANTOPINA, AILENE L
7 12 841326 BAÑEZ, NOLAN S
8 12 841353 BAUTISTA, KRISTY APPLE SUNSHINE C
9 12 841104 CAJANDIG, DARYL E
10 12 841063 CASTOR, REINAN VHER S
11 12 840989 CATACUTAN, ESTHER JOY S
12 12 840973 DAGANDAL, DAYANARA M
13 12 841097 DECHILLA, JOWENIE JOY P
14 12 841048 ESNANI, AIME O
15 12 841304 ESTRABON, CINDY ELLA A
16 12 841277 FERNANDEZ, RUFFA MAE M

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 11

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 11.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 11

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 11 820158 ABARSOLO, JAY-ARR R
2 11 820267 ABDULKADIR, MAHATHIR B
3 11 821026 ALIDRO, JUNARD D
4 11 820138 AMABAO, DENNICE JOAN N
5 11 820301 ANG, CHARMINE R
6 11 820021 AUSTERO, JEREZ B
7 11 820044 AYUBAN, DARWIN B
8 11 820185 BALURAN, DEXTER V
9 11 820269 BARSALES, RUISDALE P
10 11 820100 BENTAYAO, GERARD WENDYLL L
11 11 821184 CABALQUINTO, REY R
12 11 821042 CABOTE, DEARLY MAE B
13 11 820110 CAJERA, LOURAMIL E
14 11 821120 CONTRERAS, JANICE IAN E
15 11 820129 CORPUS, CHARLENE E
16 11 821004 DAGOHOY, RONEL G

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 10

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 10.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 10

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 10 800960 ALUBA, ANACLITO A
2 10 800509 APAT, MERCY A
3 10 800667 APDUA, MARIA LIZA S
4 10 800785 BAGARES, FELI JAN WENSON K
5 10 800898 BASLAN, MELODY L
6 10 800709 BENIGA, EARL DAVE E
7 10 800878 BERNABE, KRISTINE JENERI D
8 10 800689 BUCTUAN, RUSTINE ROSE B
9 10 801014 COCSON, EUNICE RUTH B
10 10 800578 DAILO, SHERYL MAE S
11 10 800598 DALITO, XANDRA S
12 10 800935 DEMATA, JUNE FRANCIOUSE FREDERICK R
13 10 800943 DUMANJUG, KATRINA MARIAN L

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 9

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 9.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 9
Seq No Region ExamNo Name

1 09 780037 ABUBAKAR, ALANA W
2 09 790117 ALDAMERO, PS BETHONETTE E
3 09 780224 AWOK, JAMES BENIZARRE C
4 09 795048 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE D
5 09 780074 BARCELONA, EARL JULIUS C
6 09 790080 BATHAN, SHEENA M
7 09 795140 BORJA, ROMNICK S
8 09 795097 BULAY-OG, CHICKLET O
9 09 795049 CADUNGOG, GIUSEPPE MARC E
10 09 780205 CARIAGA, ALVIN S
11 09 795068 CAYLALUAD, ALJENN D
12 09 780059 CRUZ, ANGELICA HARXIE L
13 09 790095 DAEL, AISSA ABEGAIL A
14 09 790008 DECALAY, ROSALYN P
15 09 780305 DELEÑA, LOREN B
16 09 780294 DELGADO, PAULINE MARIE T
17 09 780301 DIAZ, STEPHANEE JOY M

» Read more

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
1 48 49 50 51 52 83