October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, ARMM

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from ARMM.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 16 (ARMM)

Seq No Region ExamNo. Name
1 16 940181 BIADNES, GEORGIA P
2 16 955204 JACINTO, FRANCES CARLO C.
3 16 940184 RADIA, OMAR SHARIEF D
—Nothing Follows—

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, CARAGA

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 15 (CARAGA)
Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 15 920341 ACUÑA, JONITHON R.
2 15 920159 ALDION, NIZA C
3 15 920141 ARADO, ZARA VANESSA V
4 15 920767 AVILA, PAMELA C
5 15 920747 BAUTISTA, CHRISTOPHER M
6 15 920425 BAYNOSA, CRYSTELLE ANNE F.
7 15 920632 BESARIO, ALVIN RETOX P
8 15 920415 BLANCO, ANDY MARK M.
9 15 920494 BRAZIL, RENADITH M.
10 15 920045 CALUNDRE, GEO J
11 15 920056 CAPAROSO, JOANIE PAULINE V
12 15 920009 CAPAROSO, KORINNE ADRIA V
13 15 920355 CASTAÑAS, KEVIN B.
14 15 920030 CASTRO, KAREN MAE A
15 15 920827 CORDERO, RODERICK P
16 15 920003 DE LA TORRE, ANGELAINE L
17 15 920054 DELAPA, ARZELIE B

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, CAR

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 14 (CAR)

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 14 900564 AB-ABO, MELVYN JAY D
2 14 900836 ACCANGAN, GERONA T
3 14 900524 AGCARAO, MA THERESA R
4 14 900413 AGNO,CLAIRE A
5 14 900143 ALFARO, WALVINETTE L
6 14 900751 ALINDAYO, EVELYN T
7 14 900768 ALLAGA, BEVERLY W
8 14 900392 ALMACEN, JAREEZ MAY A
9 14 900483 AMANGAO, FRANCES JOY G
10 14 900274 AMPAL, MYRA LANE S
11 14 900176 ANABLON, ADRIANO B
12 14 901239 ANDANAN, GLAISA NABI B.
13 14 900607 ANDRES, SHYANNE G
14 14 900441 ANGAYEN, JACKIE LYNN P
15 14 900427 ARGUELLES, LIEZEL I
16 14 900014 ATOMPAG, DENVER JR P

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 12

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 12
Seq No Region ExamNo Name

1 12 841049 AGUIRRE, MARY ANN C
2 12 841406 ALESING, STIFFANY GRACE P
3 12 841141 ALVARADO, DEXTER H
4 12 841299 ANDAYA, JESICA C
5 12 841203 ANGELADA, DIOSSA MAE A
6 12 841310 ANTOPINA, AILENE L
7 12 841326 BAÑEZ, NOLAN S
8 12 841353 BAUTISTA, KRISTY APPLE SUNSHINE C
9 12 841104 CAJANDIG, DARYL E
10 12 841063 CASTOR, REINAN VHER S
11 12 840989 CATACUTAN, ESTHER JOY S
12 12 840973 DAGANDAL, DAYANARA M
13 12 841097 DECHILLA, JOWENIE JOY P
14 12 841048 ESNANI, AIME O
15 12 841304 ESTRABON, CINDY ELLA A
16 12 841277 FERNANDEZ, RUFFA MAE M

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 11

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 11.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 11

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 11 820158 ABARSOLO, JAY-ARR R
2 11 820267 ABDULKADIR, MAHATHIR B
3 11 821026 ALIDRO, JUNARD D
4 11 820138 AMABAO, DENNICE JOAN N
5 11 820301 ANG, CHARMINE R
6 11 820021 AUSTERO, JEREZ B
7 11 820044 AYUBAN, DARWIN B
8 11 820185 BALURAN, DEXTER V
9 11 820269 BARSALES, RUISDALE P
10 11 820100 BENTAYAO, GERARD WENDYLL L
11 11 821184 CABALQUINTO, REY R
12 11 821042 CABOTE, DEARLY MAE B
13 11 820110 CAJERA, LOURAMIL E
14 11 821120 CONTRERAS, JANICE IAN E
15 11 820129 CORPUS, CHARLENE E
16 11 821004 DAGOHOY, RONEL G

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 10

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 10.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 10

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 10 800960 ALUBA, ANACLITO A
2 10 800509 APAT, MERCY A
3 10 800667 APDUA, MARIA LIZA S
4 10 800785 BAGARES, FELI JAN WENSON K
5 10 800898 BASLAN, MELODY L
6 10 800709 BENIGA, EARL DAVE E
7 10 800878 BERNABE, KRISTINE JENERI D
8 10 800689 BUCTUAN, RUSTINE ROSE B
9 10 801014 COCSON, EUNICE RUTH B
10 10 800578 DAILO, SHERYL MAE S
11 10 800598 DALITO, XANDRA S
12 10 800935 DEMATA, JUNE FRANCIOUSE FREDERICK R
13 10 800943 DUMANJUG, KATRINA MARIAN L

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 9

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 9.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 9
Seq No Region ExamNo Name

1 09 780037 ABUBAKAR, ALANA W
2 09 790117 ALDAMERO, PS BETHONETTE E
3 09 780224 AWOK, JAMES BENIZARRE C
4 09 795048 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE D
5 09 780074 BARCELONA, EARL JULIUS C
6 09 790080 BATHAN, SHEENA M
7 09 795140 BORJA, ROMNICK S
8 09 795097 BULAY-OG, CHICKLET O
9 09 795049 CADUNGOG, GIUSEPPE MARC E
10 09 780205 CARIAGA, ALVIN S
11 09 795068 CAYLALUAD, ALJENN D
12 09 780059 CRUZ, ANGELICA HARXIE L
13 09 790095 DAEL, AISSA ABEGAIL A
14 09 790008 DECALAY, ROSALYN P
15 09 780305 DELEÑA, LOREN B
16 09 780294 DELGADO, PAULINE MARIE T
17 09 780301 DIAZ, STEPHANEE JOY M

» Read more

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 8

Complete List of Subprofessional Civil Service Examination passers for Region 8.

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT
SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL
CSC RO NO. 8

Seq No Region ExamNo Name
1 08 760088 AGUS, JENENA C
2 08 760290 ALONZO, FRANCESS MAE D
3 08 760423 ARELLANO, MARIA ROSEBELLE S
4 08 760298 BALO, JOANNE CLAIRE T
5 08 760193 BANQUILLO, GERALD D
6 08 760221 BEA, EMILY B
7 08 760259 BOCO, CHRISTIAN REY C
8 08 760258 BREGILDO, FLORALYN S
9 08 760741 BUENAFE, FROILAN M
10 08 760295 CADORNA, LEMUEL S
11 08 760268 CALLEJA, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY C
12 08 760873 CAPISTRANO, FLORAMAE L
13 08 760325 CAREL, CHRIS LEANDRO E
14 08 760250 CAROLINO, CLARENCE RAY R
15 08 760522 CARPON, LILIAN JANE R

» Read more

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...
1 48 49 50 51 52 83