Tag Archives: october 2014 civil service exam results

October 2014 Professional Civil Service Exam Passers, ARMM

Complete List of the October 2014 Professional Civil Service Exam Passers from ARMM. Region Exam No Name 16 577993 ABBANI, OMAR S. 16 566984 ABBAS, FARMILLAH P 16 566976 ABDULMORID, NORANIA T 16 534093 ADE, ROLLEN ERRON S 16 567092 ALA, ALEAH JANIMA M 16 570875 ALDAM, JUNARD D. 16 578212 AMBARU, SARMAN A. 16… Read More »

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, ARMM

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from ARMM. OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL CSC RO NO. 16 (ARMM) Seq No Region ExamNo. Name 1 16 940181 BIADNES, GEORGIA P 2 16 955204 JACINTO, FRANCES CARLO C. 3 16 940184 RADIA, OMAR SHARIEF D —Nothing Follows—

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, CARAGA

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL CSC RO NO. 15 (CARAGA) Seq No Region ExamNo Name 1 15 920341 ACUÑA, JONITHON R. 2 15 920159 ALDION, NIZA C 3 15 920141 ARADO, ZARA VANESSA V 4 15 920767 AVILA, PAMELA C 5 15 920747 BAUTISTA, CHRISTOPHER M 6 15 920425 BAYNOSA, CRYSTELLE ANNE F. 7… Read More »

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, CAR

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL CSC RO NO. 14 (CAR) Seq No Region ExamNo Name 1 14 900564 AB-ABO, MELVYN JAY D 2 14 900836 ACCANGAN, GERONA T 3 14 900524 AGCARAO, MA THERESA R 4 14 900413 AGNO,CLAIRE A 5 14 900143 ALFARO, WALVINETTE L 6 14 900751 ALINDAYO, EVELYN T 7 14… Read More »

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 12

OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL CSC RO NO. 12 Seq No Region ExamNo Name 1 12 841049 AGUIRRE, MARY ANN C 2 12 841406 ALESING, STIFFANY GRACE P 3 12 841141 ALVARADO, DEXTER H 4 12 841299 ANDAYA, JESICA C 5 12 841203 ANGELADA, DIOSSA MAE A 6 12 841310 ANTOPINA, AILENE L 7… Read More »

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 11

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 11. OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL CSC RO NO. 11 Seq No Region ExamNo Name 1 11 820158 ABARSOLO, JAY-ARR R 2 11 820267 ABDULKADIR, MAHATHIR B 3 11 821026 ALIDRO, JUNARD D 4 11 820138 AMABAO, DENNICE JOAN N 5… Read More »

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 10

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 10. OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL CSC RO NO. 10 Seq No Region ExamNo Name 1 10 800960 ALUBA, ANACLITO A 2 10 800509 APAT, MERCY A 3 10 800667 APDUA, MARIA LIZA S 4 10 800785 BAGARES, FELI JAN WENSON… Read More »

October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers, Region 9

Complete List of the October 2014 Subprofessional Civil Service Exam Passers from Region 9. OCTOBER 26, 2014 CSE-PPT SUBPROFESSIONAL LEVEL CSC RO NO. 9 Seq No Region ExamNo Name 1 09 780037 ABUBAKAR, ALANA W 2 09 790117 ALDAMERO, PS BETHONETTE E 3 09 780224 AWOK, JAMES BENIZARRE C 4 09 795048 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE… Read More »

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...